Loading Help...


Tuesday X3DB-2 2021/Feb Bridgestone Select Doubles League

Bridgestone Select - Division 5
(9 teams)
Top 4
1
Pizzey / Horton
25
PTS
2
McCallum / Cooper
21
PTS
3
Strickland / Braye
17
PTS
4
Johnson / Laurie
15
PTS
Bridgestne Select - Division 6
(9 teams)
Top 4
1
Rankin M / Heer
29
PTS
2
Rankin J / Zerndt
28
PTS
3
Gwinnell D / Gwinnell C
26
PTS
4
Scholte / Unterrheiner
23.5
PTS

Wednesday X4-2 2021/Feb FinBiz Singles/Doubles League

Finbiz - Division 3
(8 teams)
Top 4
1
Warham A / Warham S
32
PTS
2
Leadbeatter / Horder
31
PTS
3
Hackney / Melville
31
PTS
4
Kelly / Pulbrook
20
PTS
Finbiz - Division 4
(9 teams)
Top 4
1
Kennewell / Woodward
33
PTS
2
Anderson G / Ford
31
PTS
3
Heckel P / Heckel K
25.5
PTS
4
Hall / Jaisurya
25
PTS

Thursday X4-2 2021/Feb Gunyah Hotel Singles/Doubles League

Gunyah Hotel - Division 1
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Buckner / McCullough
38
PTS
2
Houghton / Baldwin
32
PTS
3
Holmes / Egginton
22
PTS
4
Rye / Nichols Z
21
PTS
Gunyah Hotel - Division 2
(9 teams)
Top 4
1
Dale / Young
38
PTS
2
Millett / Nichols R
36
PTS
3
Mulligan J / Mulligan G
31
PTS
4
Warham A / Warham M
28
PTS

Friday X3-2 2021/Feb Viking Realty Junior League

Viking Realty - Division 1
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Holder E / Lobban A
23
PTS
2
Gwinnell / Hoffman
21
PTS
3
Harvey / Young
17
PTS
4
Kelly J / Horder M
15
PTS
Viking Realty - Division 2
(7 teams)
Top 4
1
Kelly S / Steffens
25
PTS
2
Slomka / Thompson
19
PTS
3
Carroll / Low A
18.5
PTS
4
Antill / Lawton
18
PTS
Viking Realty - Division 3
(7 teams)
Top 4
1
Joyce / Prinsloo
27
PTS
2
Jarrott Z / Nilsson S
22.5
PTS
3
Pellicano / Low C
20
PTS
4
Dorans-Knowles / Twiss G
18
PTS
Viking Realty - Division 4
(5 teams)
Top 4
1
Twiss M / Heigl
25.5
PTS
2
Saide / Rowan
22
PTS
3
Cooper / McCourt H
19
PTS
4
McCourt M / Melville
17.5
PTS

Saturday X2S-1 (ST) 2020/Nov Atune Singles League

Atune - Division 1
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Atkin C
19
PTS
2
Nichols
14
PTS
3
Googh
13
PTS
4
McCullough
10
PTS

Saturday X2S-1 (ST) 2021/Mar FinBiz UTR Singles League

Division 2
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Lavell
14
PTS
2
Mulligan G
11
PTS
3
Mulligan J
10
PTS
4
Chenery
0
PTS
Division 3
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Smith
15
PTS
2
Gwinnell-Sheather
10
PTS
3
Kirby
10
PTS
4
Ryan
5
PTS