Loading Help...


Friday SD3-2 2021/May Mixed Comp (Div 1,2,3)

Division 1
(4 teams)
Top 4
1
Tuminello / Robinson
17
PTS
2
Rajasekar / Rodrigo
17
PTS
3
Valiontis / Cassar
5.5
PTS
4
Clouston / De Silva
5.5
PTS
Division 2
(4 teams)
Top 4
1
M Lee / Tom Lee
23.5
PTS
2
A O'Mara / T Ramsey
10
PTS
3
Tim Lee /R Soprenic
10
PTS
4
S Egerton / R Pathak
1.5
PTS
Division 3
(4 teams)
Top 4
1
Moudgil / Dangalle
15
PTS
2
P Qi / P Gai
14.5
PTS
3
C Deng / G Chen
13.5
PTS
4
J Asmar / P Corea
2
PTS

Saturday SD3-2 2021/June Bernie Mullane Green Div 1

Division 1
(4 teams)
Top 4
1
A Anthony / Z Anthony
4.5
PTS
2
K Gamage / A Prakash
2.5
PTS
3
A Dessmann / N Kusnadi
2.5
PTS
4
T Guan / S Karim
0.5
PTS

Saturday SD3-2 2021/June Bernie Mullane Green Div 2

Division 2
(5 teams)
Top 4
1
J Akalin / M Rangra
5
PTS
2
A Kumar / B Kashani
4.5
PTS
3
H Sene / J Lee
2.5
PTS
4
M George / T Smith
2.5
PTS

Saturday SD3-2 2021/June Bernie Mullane Green Div 3

Division 3
(5 teams)
Top 4
1
A Ramnath / D Gunaratne
5
PTS
2
C Tyler / B Tan
5
PTS
3
R Andreas / J Li
4
PTS
4
L Anthony / F Gleeson
1
PTS

Saturday S4-2 2021/June Bernie Mullane Orange Div 1

Division 1
(4 teams)
Top 4
1
L Guo / R Lee
5
PTS
2
I Mathur / P Sun
5
PTS
3
B Yang / C Moraitis
1
PTS
4
H Ahankoob / A Lyu
1
PTS

Saturday SD3-2 2021/June Bernie Mullane Yellow Div 1-6

Division 1
(5 teams)
Top 4
1
D Sugiri/ C Gleeson
5
PTS
2
O Li / T Bhullar
4
PTS
3
L Mascord / M Rehan
4
PTS
4
D Bala / S Thokala
1
PTS
Division 2
(5 teams)
Top 4
1
J Death / A Bhullar
5
PTS
2
S Fang /A Pandey
5
PTS
3
V Bell / I Ogden
4.5
PTS
4
H Carter / B Sreenivasan
0.5
PTS
Division 3
(5 teams)
Top 4
1
R Eltakchi / M Kuncheitra
5
PTS
2
N Deshpande / I Chowdhury
4
PTS
3
V Tandon / J Stevens
4
PTS
4
N Pakkianathan / J Kurtuma
1
PTS
Division 4
(5 teams)
Top 4
1
D Anderson / K Arnanth
5
PTS
2
H Ahankoob / C Howlett
4.5
PTS
3
A Purohit / J Boxsell
4
PTS
4
D Faragalla / A Caplice
1
PTS
Division 5
(5 teams)
Top 4
1
J Kennedy /R Mathur
5
PTS
2
P Hanna / D Sutiyo
4
PTS
3
C Gunatilake / R Kim
4
PTS
4
C Jasenthuliyana /R Sahu Khan
1
PTS
Division 6
(5 teams)
Top 4
1
T Leahy / J Ribbans
5
PTS
2
H Choi / A Boxsell
5
PTS
3
R Tirumala /H Ma
5
PTS
4
L Mc Farlane / K Kaur
0
PTS

Saturday SD3-2 2021/June Bernie Mullane Yellow Div 7

Division 7
(7 teams)
Top 4
1
A Rushil / A Tagliaferro
5
PTS
2
J Peers / T Monga
4
PTS
3
Duvoor / Duvoor
4
PTS
4
A Patpatia / N Cortez
3
PTS

Saturday SD3-2 2021/June Marsfield Green Div 1

Division 1
(5 teams)
Top 4
1
A Liauw / D Manoji
5
PTS
2
M Joshi / E Dela Fuente
4
PTS
3
N Lam / Y Li
2.5
PTS
4
K Minagi /D Song
2.5
PTS

Saturday S4-2 2021/June Marsfield Orange Div 1

Division 1
(4 teams)
Top 4
1
J Chui /T Li
6
PTS
2
M Chui / J Mullane
5
PTS
3
L Taufer / A Hadaj
1
PTS
4
R Sathiyendra / A Pham
0
PTS

Saturday S3a-1 2021/June Marsfield UTR RB Div 1

Division 1
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Tanios Assaf
5
PTS
2
Nicholas Conditsis
5
PTS
3
Shiva Ramanathan
5
PTS
4
Max Fung-Smith
0
PTS

Saturday SD3-2 2021/June Marsfield Yellow Div 1

Division 1
(5 teams)
Top 4
1
M Herd / S Bourke
5
PTS
2
M Wu / Z Liang
5
PTS
3
L Bongiolatti / C Minagi
5
PTS
4
K Lam / A Kanda Rawal
0
PTS

Saturday SD3-2 2021/June Marsfield Yellow Div 2,3

Division 2
(4 teams)
Top 4
1
A Clark /A Knight - Shakya
4
PTS
2
D Liu / W Mao
4
PTS
3
I Tsang / C Rundell
1
PTS
4
L Zhong / T Wang
1
PTS
Division 3
(4 teams)
Top 4
1
H Woon / L Vautrin
5
PTS
2
J Li / E Firth
2.5
PTS
3
A Liang / L Liang
2.5
PTS
4
A Xu / A Pham
0
PTS