Loading Help...


Wednesday D3b-2 2021/Winter Ladies Comp (Div 1-3)

Division 1
(4 teams)
Top 4
1
Collaroy 1
31
PTS
2
Mona Vale 1
25
PTS
3
Dynamic Duo
9
PTS
4
Bayview Blue
5
PTS
Division 2
(5 teams)
Top 4
1
Bayview Gold
29
PTS
2
Careel Bay 1
28
PTS
3
Collaroy 2
22
PTS
4
Careel Bay 2
19
PTS
Division 3
(4 teams)
Top 4
1
Evolve 1
28
PTS
2
Mona Vale 3
22
PTS
3
Mona Vale 4
11
PTS
4
Bayview
4
PTS

Wednesday D3b-2 2021/Winter Mens Comp (Div 1-5)

Division 1
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Allambie 2
26
PTS
2
Allambie 1
25
PTS
3
Careel Bay 1
16
PTS
4
Keirle Park 1
10
PTS
Division 2
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Keirle Park 2
19
PTS
2
Allambie 3
14
PTS
3
Mona Vale 2
11
PTS
4
Forestville Park 1
10
PTS
Division 3
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Mona Vale 4
21
PTS
2
Careel Bay 2
18.5
PTS
3
Mona Vale 3
17
PTS
4
Shuai Peng
16.5
PTS
Division 4
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Mona Vale 5
22
PTS
2
Forestville Park 2
14
PTS
3
Careel Bay 5
11
PTS
4
Collaroy 1
7
PTS
Division 5
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Mona Vale 6
16.5
PTS
2
Bayview 2
15
PTS
3
Keirle Park 4
10
PTS
4
Mona Vale 7
8.5
PTS

Thursday D3b-2 2021/Winter Mixed Comp (Div 1-2)

Division 1
(7 teams)
Top 4
1
Mona Vale 2
25
PTS
2
Mona Vale 1
25
PTS
3
Living The Dream
20
PTS
4
Mona Vale 5
17.5
PTS
Division 2
(7 teams)
Top 4
1
Mona Vale 4
21
PTS
2
Collaroy 2
20.5
PTS
3
Bayview 3
20
PTS
4
Collaroy 3
19.5
PTS

Saturday SD6-3 2020/Spring TNB Junior Comp

Division 2
(8 teams)
Top 4
1
Bareena Park 6
38.5
PTS
2
Mona Vale 4
37
PTS
3
Bareena Park 5
35
PTS
4
Evolve 15
28
PTS
Division 5
(8 teams)
Top 4
1
Mona Vale 9
41
PTS
2
BTC 3
38
PTS
3
Mona Vale 11
34
PTS
4
Keirle Park 2
27
PTS
Division 7
(8 teams)
Top 4
1
Evolve 23
41
PTS
2
Allambie 10
39
PTS
3
Mona Vale 12
36
PTS
4
Bareena Park 15
35
PTS

Saturday SD6-3 2021/Winter 7:30 Junior Comp (Div 1-8)

Division 1
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Evolve 13
44
PTS
2
Evolve 16
41
PTS
3
Bareena Park 5
30.5
PTS
4
Mona Vale 4
25
PTS
Division 2
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Evolve 15
47.5
PTS
2
Allambie 6
40
PTS
3
Mona Vale 5
34
PTS
4
Keirle Park 1
17
PTS
Division 3
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Evolve 17
47.5
PTS
2
Bareena Park 6
40
PTS
3
Allambie 7
30.5
PTS
4
Queenwood 1
25
PTS
Division 4
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Bareena Park 7
44
PTS
2
Mona Vale 8
41
PTS
3
Pittwater House 2
37
PTS
4
Mona Vale 9
33
PTS
Division 5
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Evolve 20
53
PTS
2
Pittwater House 3
43
PTS
3
Keirle Park 3
35
PTS
4
Evolve 19
33
PTS
Division 6
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Covenant 3
56
PTS
2
Keirle Park 4
45.5
PTS
3
Evolve 21
34
PTS
4
Covenant 2
24.5
PTS
Division 7
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Keirle Park 5
45
PTS
2
BTC 3
39
PTS
3
Allambie 8
31
PTS
4
BTC 4
29
PTS
Division 8
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Bareena Park 8
48
PTS
2
Wakehurst 2
48
PTS
3
Allambie 9
41
PTS
4
Mona Vale 11
33
PTS

Saturday SD5a-2 2021/Winter Premier League Junior Comp (Div 1-4)

Division 1
(8 teams)
Top 4
1
Evolve 2
39
PTS
2
Evolve 3
36
PTS
3
Evolve 1
30
PTS
4
Evolve 4
29
PTS
Division 2
(7 teams)
Top 4
1
Evolve 5
52
PTS
2
Bareena Park 1
34.5
PTS
3
Mona Vale 2
34
PTS
4
Bareena Park 2
34
PTS
Division 3
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Allambie 3
34
PTS
2
Bareena Park 3
33
PTS
3
Allambie 5
28
PTS
4
Evolve 8
24
PTS
Division 4
(6 teams)
Top 4
1
Terrey Hills 1
33
PTS
2
Bareena Park 4
31
PTS
3
Evolve 10
29
PTS
4
Evolve 9
24.5
PTS