Loading Help...
Thursday 2014 Summer Men's Comp
Division Two

Event Management

Event Supervisor(s): * Login to see contact details

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

20th Feb 14
Show Result Cards
Clifford / Codemo /Sivewright / Primrose
def by
Noa / Matenga / Tomoare /Nikola
Whittaker / Johnstone / Pattinson /Roberts
def by
Tagalog /Gregor /Woodside / Hennegan
BYE: Mamoodie /Bourke / Snaidero/Salvestro

 Round 2

27th Feb 14
Show Result Cards
Tagalog /Gregor /Woodside / Hennegan
def
Clifford / Codemo /Sivewright / Primrose
Noa / Matenga / Tomoare /Nikola
def
Mamoodie /Bourke / Snaidero/Salvestro
BYE: Whittaker / Johnstone / Pattinson /Roberts

 Round 3

6th Mar 14
Show Result Cards
Clifford / Codemo /Sivewright / Primrose
def by
Whittaker / Johnstone / Pattinson /Roberts
Mamoodie /Bourke / Snaidero/Salvestro
def
Tagalog /Gregor /Woodside / Hennegan
BYE: Noa / Matenga / Tomoare /Nikola

 Round 4

13th Mar 14
Show Result Cards
Mamoodie /Bourke / Snaidero/Salvestro
def
Clifford / Codemo /Sivewright / Primrose
Whittaker / Johnstone / Pattinson /Roberts
def by
Noa / Matenga / Tomoare /Nikola
BYE: Tagalog /Gregor /Woodside / Hennegan

 Round 5

20th Mar 14
Show Result Cards
Whittaker / Johnstone / Pattinson /Roberts
def by
Mamoodie /Bourke / Snaidero/Salvestro
Tagalog /Gregor /Woodside / Hennegan
def by
Noa / Matenga / Tomoare /Nikola
BYE: Clifford / Codemo /Sivewright / Primrose

 Round 6

27th Mar 14
Show Result Cards
Noa / Matenga / Tomoare /Nikola
drew
Clifford / Codemo /Sivewright / Primrose
Tagalog /Gregor /Woodside / Hennegan
drew
Whittaker / Johnstone / Pattinson /Roberts
BYE: Mamoodie /Bourke / Snaidero/Salvestro

 Round 7

3rd Apr 14
Show Result Cards
Clifford / Codemo /Sivewright / Primrose
drew
Tagalog /Gregor /Woodside / Hennegan
Mamoodie /Bourke / Snaidero/Salvestro
drew
Noa / Matenga / Tomoare /Nikola
BYE: Whittaker / Johnstone / Pattinson /Roberts

 Round 8

10th Apr 14
Show Result Cards
Whittaker / Johnstone / Pattinson /Roberts
drew
Clifford / Codemo /Sivewright / Primrose
Tagalog /Gregor /Woodside / Hennegan
drew
Mamoodie /Bourke / Snaidero/Salvestro
BYE: Noa / Matenga / Tomoare /Nikola

 Round 9

1st May 14
Show Result Cards
Clifford / Codemo /Sivewright / Primrose
def
Mamoodie /Bourke / Snaidero/Salvestro
Noa / Matenga / Tomoare /Nikola
def
Whittaker / Johnstone / Pattinson /Roberts
BYE: Tagalog /Gregor /Woodside / Hennegan

 Round 10

8th May 14
Show Result Cards
Mamoodie /Bourke / Snaidero/Salvestro
drew
Whittaker / Johnstone / Pattinson /Roberts
Noa / Matenga / Tomoare /Nikola
drew
Tagalog /Gregor /Woodside / Hennegan
BYE: Clifford / Codemo /Sivewright / Primrose

 Round 11

15th May 14
Show Result Cards
Clifford / Codemo /Sivewright / Primrose
def by
Noa / Matenga / Tomoare /Nikola
Whittaker / Johnstone / Pattinson /Roberts
drew
Tagalog /Gregor /Woodside / Hennegan
BYE: Mamoodie /Bourke / Snaidero/Salvestro

 Round 12

22nd May 14
Show Result Cards
Tagalog /Gregor /Woodside / Hennegan
def
Clifford / Codemo /Sivewright / Primrose
Noa / Matenga / Tomoare /Nikola
def
Mamoodie /Bourke / Snaidero/Salvestro
BYE: Whittaker / Johnstone / Pattinson /Roberts
Final format: All Play

 Grand Final

29th May 14
Show Result Cards
Noa / Matenga / Tomoare /Nikola
def
Tagalog /Gregor /Woodside / Hennegan
Mamoodie /Bourke / Snaidero/Salvestro
def
Whittaker / Johnstone / Pattinson /Roberts