Loading Help...
Saturday 2022/May 7:30 Junior Comp (Div 1-5)

Event Management

Event Supervisor(s): * Login to see contact details

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

7th May 22
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 7
def by
Allambie 11
Evolve Collaroy 9
def by
Bareena Park 5
Mona Vale 10
def
Bareena Park 6

 Round 2

14th May 22
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 5
def
Bareena Park 7
Allambie 11
def
Mona Vale 10
Bareena Park 6
def by
Evolve Collaroy 9

 Round 3

21st May 22
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 7
def by
Evolve Collaroy 9
Mona Vale 10
v
Bareena Park 5
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am
Allambie 11
def
Bareena Park 6

 Round 4

28th May 22
Show Result Cards
Mona Vale 10
def
Bareena Park 7
Evolve Collaroy 9
def by
Allambie 11
Bareena Park 6
def by
Bareena Park 5

 Round 5

4th Jun 22
Show Result Cards
Evolve Collaroy 9
def
Mona Vale 10
Bareena Park 5
def
Allambie 11
Bareena Park 7
def by
Bareena Park 6

 Round 6

18th Jun 22
Show Result Cards
Allambie 11
def
Bareena Park 7
Bareena Park 5
def
Evolve Collaroy 9
Bareena Park 6
def
Mona Vale 10

 Round 7

25th Jun 22
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 7
def by
Bareena Park 5
Mona Vale 10
drew
Allambie 11
Evolve Collaroy 9
def
Bareena Park 6

 Round 8

23rd Jul 22
Show Result Cards
Evolve Collaroy 9
def
Bareena Park 7
Bareena Park 5
drew
Mona Vale 10
Bareena Park 6
drew
Allambie 11

 Round 9

30th Jul 22
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 7
v
Mona Vale 10
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 11
v
Evolve Collaroy 9
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 5
def
Bareena Park 6

 Round 10

6th Aug 22
Show Result Cards
Mona Vale 10
v
Evolve Collaroy 9
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am
Allambie 11
v
Bareena Park 5
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 6
def
Bareena Park 7

Round 11

13th Aug 22
Bareena Park 7
v
Allambie 11
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve Collaroy 9
v
Bareena Park 5
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 10
v
Bareena Park 6
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am

Round 12

20th Aug 22
Bareena Park 5
v
Bareena Park 7
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 11
v
Mona Vale 10
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 6
v
Evolve Collaroy 9
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 13

27th Aug 22
Bareena Park 7
v
Evolve Collaroy 9
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 10
v
Bareena Park 5
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am
Allambie 11
v
Bareena Park 6
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 14

3rd Sep 22
Mona Vale 10
v
Bareena Park 7
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am
Evolve Collaroy 9
v
Allambie 11
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 6
v
Bareena Park 5
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 15

10th Sep 22
Evolve Collaroy 9
v
Mona Vale 10
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 5
v
Allambie 11
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 7
v
Bareena Park 6
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Final format: Finals Only (1-2)

Grand Final

17th Sep 22