Loading Help...
Saturday 2022/May 7:30 Junior Comp (Div 1-5)

Event Management

Event Supervisor(s): * Login to see contact details

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

7th May 22
Show Result Cards
Queenwood 1
def by
Allambie 10
Allambie 9
def by
Evolve Wyatt 5
Mona Vale 8
def
Queenwood 2

 Round 2

14th May 22
Show Result Cards
Evolve Wyatt 5
def
Queenwood 1
Allambie 10
def by
Mona Vale 8
Queenwood 2
def by
Allambie 9

 Round 3

21st May 22
Show Result Cards
Queenwood 1
def by
Allambie 9
Mona Vale 8
def by
Evolve Wyatt 5
Allambie 10
def
Queenwood 2

 Round 4

28th May 22
Show Result Cards
Mona Vale 8
def
Queenwood 1
Allambie 9
def by
Allambie 10
Queenwood 2
def by
Evolve Wyatt 5

 Round 5

4th Jun 22
Show Result Cards
Allambie 9
def
Mona Vale 8
Evolve Wyatt 5
def
Allambie 10
Queenwood 1
def
Queenwood 2

 Round 6

18th Jun 22
Show Result Cards
Allambie 10
def
Queenwood 1
Evolve Wyatt 5
def by
Allambie 9
Queenwood 2
def by
Mona Vale 8

 Round 7

25th Jun 22
Show Result Cards
Queenwood 1
def by
Evolve Wyatt 5
Mona Vale 8
def
Allambie 10
Allambie 9
def
Queenwood 2

 Round 8

23rd Jul 22
Show Result Cards
Allambie 9
drew
Queenwood 1
Evolve Wyatt 5
drew
Mona Vale 8
Queenwood 2
v
Allambie 10
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am

 Round 9

30th Jul 22
Show Result Cards
Queenwood 1
def by
Mona Vale 8
Allambie 10
v
Allambie 9
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve Wyatt 5
def
Queenwood 2

Round 10

6th Aug 22
Mona Vale 8
v
Allambie 9
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am
Allambie 10
v
Evolve Wyatt 5
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Queenwood 2
v
Queenwood 1
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am

Round 11

13th Aug 22
Queenwood 1
v
Allambie 10
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Allambie 9
v
Evolve Wyatt 5
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 8
v
Queenwood 2
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am

Round 12

20th Aug 22
Evolve Wyatt 5
v
Queenwood 1
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
Allambie 10
v
Mona Vale 8
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Queenwood 2
v
Allambie 9
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am

Round 13

27th Aug 22
Queenwood 1
v
Allambie 9
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 8
v
Evolve Wyatt 5
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am
Allambie 10
v
Queenwood 2
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 14

3rd Sep 22
Mona Vale 8
v
Queenwood 1
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am
Allambie 9
v
Allambie 10
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Queenwood 2
v
Evolve Wyatt 5
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am

Round 15

10th Sep 22
Allambie 9
v
Mona Vale 8
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve Wyatt 5
v
Allambie 10
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
Queenwood 1
v
Queenwood 2
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Final format: Finals Only (1-2)

Grand Final

17th Sep 22