Loading Help...
Saturday 2022/May 7:30 Junior Comp (Div 1-5)

Event Management

Event Supervisor(s): * Login to see contact details

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

7th May 22
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 4
def
CCS 1
CCS 2
def by
Mona Vale 7
Evolve Collaroy 8
def by
Keirle Park 2

 Round 2

14th May 22
Show Result Cards
Mona Vale 7
drew
Bareena Park 4
CCS 1
def
Evolve Collaroy 8
Keirle Park 2
def
CCS 2

 Round 3

21st May 22
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 4
def
CCS 2
Evolve Collaroy 8
def by
Mona Vale 7
CCS 1
def
Keirle Park 2

 Round 4

28th May 22
Show Result Cards
Evolve Collaroy 8
def by
Bareena Park 4
CCS 2
def by
CCS 1
Keirle Park 2
def by
Mona Vale 7

 Round 5

4th Jun 22
Show Result Cards
CCS 2
def by
Evolve Collaroy 8
Mona Vale 7
def
CCS 1
Bareena Park 4
def
Keirle Park 2

 Round 6

18th Jun 22
Show Result Cards
CCS 1
def by
Bareena Park 4
Mona Vale 7
def
CCS 2
Keirle Park 2
def
Evolve Collaroy 8

 Round 7

25th Jun 22
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 4
def
Mona Vale 7
Evolve Collaroy 8
def
CCS 1
CCS 2
def
Keirle Park 2

 Round 8

23rd Jul 22
Show Result Cards
CCS 2
def by
Bareena Park 4
Mona Vale 7
drew
Evolve Collaroy 8
Keirle Park 2
v
CCS 1
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am

 Round 9

30th Jul 22
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 4
def by
Evolve Collaroy 8
CCS 1
def
CCS 2
Mona Vale 7
def
Keirle Park 2

 Round 10

6th Aug 22
Show Result Cards
Evolve Collaroy 8
def
CCS 2
CCS 1
def
Mona Vale 7
Keirle Park 2
v
Bareena Park 4
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 11

13th Aug 22
Bareena Park 4
v
CCS 1
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am
CCS 2
v
Mona Vale 7
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Evolve Collaroy 8
v
Keirle Park 2
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 12

20th Aug 22
Mona Vale 7
v
Bareena Park 4
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am
CCS 1
v
Evolve Collaroy 8
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 2
v
CCS 2
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 13

27th Aug 22
Bareena Park 4
v
CCS 2
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve Collaroy 8
v
Mona Vale 7
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
CCS 1
v
Keirle Park 2
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am

Round 14

3rd Sep 22
Evolve Collaroy 8
v
Bareena Park 4
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
CCS 2
v
CCS 1
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 2
v
Mona Vale 7
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 15

10th Sep 22
CCS 2
v
Evolve Collaroy 8
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 7
v
CCS 1
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 4
v
Keirle Park 2
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Final format: Finals Only (1-2)

Grand Final

17th Sep 22