Loading Help...
Saturday 2022/May 7:30 Junior Comp (Div 1-5)

Event Management

Event Supervisor(s): * Login to see contact details

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

7th May 22
Show Result Cards
Manly 1
def by
Evolve Collaroy 7
Voyager Narraweena 1
v
Allambie 8
 Narraweena Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 3
def by
Belrose 1

 Round 2

14th May 22
Show Result Cards
Allambie 8
def
Manly 1
Evolve Collaroy 7
def
Bareena Park 3
Belrose 1
def by
Voyager Narraweena 1

 Round 3

21st May 22
Show Result Cards
Manly 1
def by
Voyager Narraweena 1
Bareena Park 3
def
Allambie 8
Evolve Collaroy 7
def
Belrose 1

 Round 4

28th May 22
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 3
def by
Manly 1
Voyager Narraweena 1
def
Evolve Collaroy 7
Belrose 1
def by
Allambie 8

 Round 5

4th Jun 22
Show Result Cards
Voyager Narraweena 1
def
Bareena Park 3
Allambie 8
def
Evolve Collaroy 7
Manly 1
v
Belrose 1
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am

 Round 6

18th Jun 22
Show Result Cards
Evolve Collaroy 7
def
Manly 1
Allambie 8
def by
Voyager Narraweena 1
Belrose 1
def by
Bareena Park 3

 Round 7

25th Jun 22
Show Result Cards
Manly 1
v
Allambie 8
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 3
def by
Evolve Collaroy 7
Voyager Narraweena 1
v
Belrose 1
 Narraweena Tennis Club
 7:30 am

 Round 8

23rd Jul 22
Show Result Cards
Voyager Narraweena 1
def
Manly 1
Allambie 8
drew
Bareena Park 3
Belrose 1
v
Evolve Collaroy 7
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

 Round 9

30th Jul 22
Show Result Cards
Manly 1
v
Bareena Park 3
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve Collaroy 7
def
Voyager Narraweena 1
Allambie 8
v
Belrose 1
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am

 Round 10

6th Aug 22
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 3
def by
Voyager Narraweena 1
Evolve Collaroy 7
v
Allambie 8
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Belrose 1
def
Manly 1

Round 11

13th Aug 22
Manly 1
v
Evolve Collaroy 7
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Voyager Narraweena 1
v
Allambie 8
 Narraweena Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 3
v
Belrose 1
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 12

20th Aug 22
Allambie 8
v
Manly 1
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve Collaroy 7
v
Bareena Park 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Belrose 1
v
Voyager Narraweena 1
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 13

27th Aug 22
Manly 1
v
Voyager Narraweena 1
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 3
v
Allambie 8
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve Collaroy 7
v
Belrose 1
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 14

3rd Sep 22
Bareena Park 3
v
Manly 1
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Voyager Narraweena 1
v
Evolve Collaroy 7
 Narraweena Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Belrose 1
v
Allambie 8
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 15

10th Sep 22
Voyager Narraweena 1
v
Bareena Park 3
 Narraweena Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 8
v
Evolve Collaroy 7
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Manly 1
v
Belrose 1
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Final format: Finals Only (1-2)

Grand Final

17th Sep 22