Loading Help...
Saturday SD6-3 2021/Winter 7:30 Junior Comp (Div 1-8)

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

24th Apr 21
Show Result Cards
Mona Vale 11
def by
Allambie 9
Covenant 5
def by
Bareena Park 8
Bareena Park 9
def by
Wakehurst 2

 Round 2

1st May 21
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 8
def
Mona Vale 11
Allambie 9
def
Bareena Park 9
Wakehurst 2
def
Covenant 5

 Round 3

8th May 21
Show Result Cards
Mona Vale 11
def
Covenant 5
Bareena Park 9
def by
Bareena Park 8
Allambie 9
def by
Wakehurst 2

 Round 4

15th May 21
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 9
def by
Mona Vale 11
Covenant 5
def by
Allambie 9
Wakehurst 2
def by
Bareena Park 8

 Round 5

22nd May 21
Show Result Cards
Covenant 5
def by
Bareena Park 9
Bareena Park 8
def by
Allambie 9
Mona Vale 11
def
Wakehurst 2

 Round 6

29th May 21
Show Result Cards
Allambie 9
def
Mona Vale 11
Bareena Park 8
def
Covenant 5
Wakehurst 2
def
Bareena Park 9

 Round 7

5th Jun 21
Show Result Cards
Mona Vale 11
def by
Bareena Park 8
Bareena Park 9
def
Allambie 9
Covenant 5
def by
Wakehurst 2

Round 8

19th Jun 21
Covenant 5
v
Mona Vale 11
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 8
v
Bareena Park 9
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Wakehurst 2
v
Allambie 9
 Wakehurst Couvert Tennis
 7:30 am

Round 9

17th Jul 21
Mona Vale 11
v
Bareena Park 9
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 9
v
Covenant 5
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 8
v
Wakehurst 2
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 10

24th Jul 21
Bareena Park 9
v
Covenant 5
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 9
v
Bareena Park 8
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Wakehurst 2
v
Mona Vale 11
 Wakehurst Couvert Tennis
 7:30 am

Round 11

31st Jul 21
Mona Vale 11
v
Allambie 9
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Covenant 5
v
Bareena Park 8
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 9
v
Wakehurst 2
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 12

7th Aug 21
Bareena Park 8
v
Mona Vale 11
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 9
v
Bareena Park 9
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Wakehurst 2
v
Covenant 5
 Wakehurst Couvert Tennis
 7:30 am

Round 13

14th Aug 21
Mona Vale 11
v
Covenant 5
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 9
v
Bareena Park 8
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 9
v
Wakehurst 2
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 14

21st Aug 21
Bareena Park 9
v
Mona Vale 11
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Covenant 5
v
Allambie 9
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Wakehurst 2
v
Bareena Park 8
 Wakehurst Couvert Tennis
 7:30 am

Round 15

28th Aug 21
Covenant 5
v
Bareena Park 9
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 8
v
Allambie 9
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 11
v
Wakehurst 2
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Final format: Standard

Semi-final

4th Sep 21

Grand Final

11th Sep 21