Loading Help...
Saturday X6-3 2021 Winter 7:30 Junior Comp

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

24th Apr 21
Show Result Cards
BTC 3
def
Covenant 4
Allambie 8
def
Evolve 22
Keirle Park 5
def
BTC 4

 Round 2

1st May 21
Show Result Cards
Evolve 22
def by
BTC 3
Covenant 4
def by
Keirle Park 5
BTC 4
def by
Allambie 8

 Round 3

8th May 21
Show Result Cards
BTC 3
def
Allambie 8
Keirle Park 5
def
Evolve 22
Covenant 4
v
BTC 4
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am

Round 4

15th May 21
Keirle Park 5
v
BTC 3
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 8
v
Covenant 4
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BTC 4
v
Evolve 22
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 5

22nd May 21
Allambie 8
v
Keirle Park 5
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 22
v
Covenant 4
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
BTC 3
v
BTC 4
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 6

29th May 21
Covenant 4
v
BTC 3
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Evolve 22
v
Allambie 8
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
BTC 4
v
Keirle Park 5
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 7

5th Jun 21
BTC 3
v
Evolve 22
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 5
v
Covenant 4
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 8
v
BTC 4
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 8

19th Jun 21
Allambie 8
v
BTC 3
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 22
v
Keirle Park 5
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
BTC 4
v
Covenant 4
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 9

17th Jul 21
BTC 3
v
Keirle Park 5
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Covenant 4
v
Allambie 8
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Evolve 22
v
BTC 4
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am

Round 10

24th Jul 21
Keirle Park 5
v
Allambie 8
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Covenant 4
v
Evolve 22
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
BTC 4
v
BTC 3
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 11

31st Jul 21
BTC 3
v
Covenant 4
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 8
v
Evolve 22
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 5
v
BTC 4
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 12

7th Aug 21
Evolve 22
v
BTC 3
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
Covenant 4
v
Keirle Park 5
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
BTC 4
v
Allambie 8
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 13

14th Aug 21
BTC 3
v
Allambie 8
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 5
v
Evolve 22
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Covenant 4
v
BTC 4
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am

Round 14

21st Aug 21
Keirle Park 5
v
BTC 3
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 8
v
Covenant 4
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BTC 4
v
Evolve 22
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 15

28th Aug 21
Allambie 8
v
Keirle Park 5
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 22
v
Covenant 4
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
BTC 3
v
BTC 4
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Final format: Standard

Semi-final

4th Sep 21

Grand Final

11th Sep 21