Loading Help...
Saturday X6-3 2021 Winter 7:30 Junior Comp

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

24th Apr 21
Show Result Cards
Mona Vale 10
def by
Covenant 2
Covenant 3
def
Keirle Park 4
Evolve 21
def
BTC 2

 Round 2

1st May 21
Show Result Cards
Keirle Park 4
def
Mona Vale 10
Covenant 2
def by
Evolve 21
BTC 2
def by
Covenant 3

 Round 3

8th May 21
Show Result Cards
Mona Vale 10
v
Covenant 3
 Elanora Park Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Evolve 21
drew
Keirle Park 4
Covenant 2
v
BTC 2
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am

Round 4

15th May 21
Evolve 21
v
Mona Vale 10
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
Covenant 3
v
Covenant 2
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
BTC 2
v
Keirle Park 4
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 5

22nd May 21
Covenant 3
v
Evolve 21
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 4
v
Covenant 2
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 10
v
BTC 2
 Elanora Park Tennis Courts
 7:30 am

Round 6

29th May 21
Covenant 2
v
Mona Vale 10
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 4
v
Covenant 3
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BTC 2
v
Evolve 21
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 7

5th Jun 21
Mona Vale 10
v
Keirle Park 4
 Elanora Park Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Evolve 21
v
Covenant 2
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
Covenant 3
v
BTC 2
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am

Round 8

19th Jun 21
Covenant 3
v
Mona Vale 10
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 4
v
Evolve 21
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BTC 2
v
Covenant 2
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 9

17th Jul 21
Mona Vale 10
v
Evolve 21
 Elanora Park Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Covenant 2
v
Covenant 3
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 4
v
BTC 2
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 10

24th Jul 21
Evolve 21
v
Covenant 3
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
Covenant 2
v
Keirle Park 4
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
BTC 2
v
Mona Vale 10
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 11

31st Jul 21
Mona Vale 10
v
Covenant 2
 Elanora Park Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Covenant 3
v
Keirle Park 4
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Evolve 21
v
BTC 2
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am

Round 12

7th Aug 21
Keirle Park 4
v
Mona Vale 10
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Covenant 2
v
Evolve 21
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
BTC 2
v
Covenant 3
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 13

14th Aug 21
Mona Vale 10
v
Covenant 3
 Elanora Park Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Evolve 21
v
Keirle Park 4
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
Covenant 2
v
BTC 2
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am

Round 14

21st Aug 21
Evolve 21
v
Mona Vale 10
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
Covenant 3
v
Covenant 2
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
BTC 2
v
Keirle Park 4
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 15

28th Aug 21
Covenant 3
v
Evolve 21
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 4
v
Covenant 2
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 10
v
BTC 2
 Elanora Park Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Final format: Standard

Semi-final

4th Sep 21

Grand Final

11th Sep 21