Loading Help...
Saturday X6-3 2021 Winter 7:30 Junior Comp

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

24th Apr 21
Show Result Cards
Evolve 19
def by
Evolve 18
Queenwood 3
def by
Keirle Park 3
Pittwater House 3
def by
Evolve 20

 Round 2

1st May 21
Show Result Cards
Keirle Park 3
def
Evolve 19
Evolve 18
def by
Pittwater House 3
Evolve 20
def
Queenwood 3

 Round 3

8th May 21
Show Result Cards
Evolve 19
v
Queenwood 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Pittwater House 3
def
Keirle Park 3
Evolve 18
def by
Evolve 20

Round 4

15th May 21
Pittwater House 3
v
Evolve 19
 Pittwater House Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Queenwood 3
v
Evolve 18
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Evolve 20
v
Keirle Park 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 5

22nd May 21
Queenwood 3
v
Pittwater House 3
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 3
v
Evolve 18
 Keirle Park Tennis Centre
 7:30 am
Evolve 19
v
Evolve 20
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 6

29th May 21
Evolve 18
v
Evolve 19
 23 Ilya Ave Bayview
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 3
v
Queenwood 3
 Keirle Park Tennis Centre
 7:30 am
Evolve 20
v
Pittwater House 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 7

5th Jun 21
Evolve 19
v
Keirle Park 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Pittwater House 3
v
Evolve 18
 Pittwater House Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Queenwood 3
v
Evolve 20
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am

Round 8

19th Jun 21
Queenwood 3
v
Evolve 19
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 3
v
Pittwater House 3
 Keirle Park Tennis Centre
 7:30 am
Evolve 20
v
Evolve 18
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 9

17th Jul 21
Evolve 19
v
Pittwater House 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 18
v
Queenwood 3
 23 Ilya Ave Bayview
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 3
v
Evolve 20
 Keirle Park Tennis Centre
 7:30 am

Round 10

24th Jul 21
Pittwater House 3
v
Queenwood 3
 Pittwater House Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Evolve 18
v
Keirle Park 3
 23 Ilya Ave Bayview
 7:30 am
Evolve 20
v
Evolve 19
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 11

31st Jul 21
Evolve 19
v
Evolve 18
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Queenwood 3
v
Keirle Park 3
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Pittwater House 3
v
Evolve 20
 Pittwater House Tennis Courts
 7:30 am

Round 12

7th Aug 21
Keirle Park 3
v
Evolve 19
 Keirle Park Tennis Centre
 7:30 am
Evolve 18
v
Pittwater House 3
 23 Ilya Ave Bayview
 7:30 am
Evolve 20
v
Queenwood 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 13

14th Aug 21
Evolve 19
v
Queenwood 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Pittwater House 3
v
Keirle Park 3
 Pittwater House Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Evolve 18
v
Evolve 20
 23 Ilya Ave Bayview
 7:30 am

Round 14

21st Aug 21
Pittwater House 3
v
Evolve 19
 Pittwater House Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Queenwood 3
v
Evolve 18
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Evolve 20
v
Keirle Park 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 15

28th Aug 21
Queenwood 3
v
Pittwater House 3
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 3
v
Evolve 18
 Keirle Park Tennis Centre
 7:30 am
Evolve 19
v
Evolve 20
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Final format: Standard

Semi-final

4th Sep 21

Grand Final

11th Sep 21