Loading Help...
Saturday X6-3 2021 Winter 7:30 Junior Comp

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

24th Apr 21
Show Result Cards
BTC 1
def
Mona Vale 9
Pittwater House 2
def
Bareena Park 7
Queenwood 2
def by
Mona Vale 8

 Round 2

1st May 21
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 7
def
BTC 1
Mona Vale 9
def
Queenwood 2
Mona Vale 8
def
Pittwater House 2

 Round 3

8th May 21
Show Result Cards
BTC 1
def by
Pittwater House 2
Queenwood 2
def by
Bareena Park 7
Mona Vale 9
v
Mona Vale 8
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am

Round 4

15th May 21
Queenwood 2
v
BTC 1
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Pittwater House 2
v
Mona Vale 9
 Pittwater House Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 8
v
Bareena Park 7
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 5

22nd May 21
Pittwater House 2
v
Queenwood 2
 Pittwater House Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 7
v
Mona Vale 9
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BTC 1
v
Mona Vale 8
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 6

29th May 21
Mona Vale 9
v
BTC 1
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 7
v
Pittwater House 2
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 8
v
Queenwood 2
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 7

5th Jun 21
BTC 1
v
Bareena Park 7
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Queenwood 2
v
Mona Vale 9
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Pittwater House 2
v
Mona Vale 8
 Pittwater House Tennis Courts
 7:30 am

Round 8

19th Jun 21
Pittwater House 2
v
BTC 1
 Pittwater House Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 7
v
Queenwood 2
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 8
v
Mona Vale 9
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 9

17th Jul 21
BTC 1
v
Queenwood 2
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 9
v
Pittwater House 2
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 7
v
Mona Vale 8
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 10

24th Jul 21
Queenwood 2
v
Pittwater House 2
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 9
v
Bareena Park 7
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 8
v
BTC 1
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 11

31st Jul 21
BTC 1
v
Mona Vale 9
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Pittwater House 2
v
Bareena Park 7
 Pittwater House Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Queenwood 2
v
Mona Vale 8
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am

Round 12

7th Aug 21
Bareena Park 7
v
BTC 1
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 9
v
Queenwood 2
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 8
v
Pittwater House 2
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 13

14th Aug 21
BTC 1
v
Pittwater House 2
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Queenwood 2
v
Bareena Park 7
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 9
v
Mona Vale 8
 Pittwater High School
 7:30 am

Round 14

21st Aug 21
Queenwood 2
v
BTC 1
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Pittwater House 2
v
Mona Vale 9
 Pittwater House Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 8
v
Bareena Park 7
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 15

28th Aug 21
Pittwater House 2
v
Queenwood 2
 Pittwater House Tennis Courts
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 7
v
Mona Vale 9
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BTC 1
v
Mona Vale 8
 Belrose Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Final format: Standard

Semi-final

4th Sep 21

Grand Final

11th Sep 21