Loading Help...
Saturday X6-3 2021 Winter 7:30 Junior Comp

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

24th Apr 21
Show Result Cards
Evolve 17
def
Keirle Park 2
Allambie 7
def
Queenwood 1
Bareena Park 6
def
Mona Vale 7

 Round 2

1st May 21
Show Result Cards
Queenwood 1
def by
Evolve 17
Keirle Park 2
def by
Bareena Park 6
Mona Vale 7
def
Allambie 7

 Round 3

8th May 21
Show Result Cards
Evolve 17
def
Allambie 7
Bareena Park 6
v
Queenwood 1
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 2
v
Mona Vale 7
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 4

15th May 21
Bareena Park 6
v
Evolve 17
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 7
v
Keirle Park 2
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 7
v
Queenwood 1
 Elanora Park Tennis Courts
 7:30 am

Round 5

22nd May 21
Allambie 7
v
Bareena Park 6
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Queenwood 1
v
Keirle Park 2
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Evolve 17
v
Mona Vale 7
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am

Round 6

29th May 21
Keirle Park 2
v
Evolve 17
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Queenwood 1
v
Allambie 7
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 7
v
Bareena Park 6
 Elanora Park Tennis Courts
 7:30 am

Round 7

5th Jun 21
Evolve 17
v
Queenwood 1
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 6
v
Keirle Park 2
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 7
v
Mona Vale 7
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 8

19th Jun 21
Allambie 7
v
Evolve 17
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Queenwood 1
v
Bareena Park 6
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 7
v
Keirle Park 2
 Elanora Park Tennis Courts
 7:30 am

Round 9

17th Jul 21
Evolve 17
v
Bareena Park 6
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 2
v
Allambie 7
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Queenwood 1
v
Mona Vale 7
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am

Round 10

24th Jul 21
Bareena Park 6
v
Allambie 7
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 2
v
Queenwood 1
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 7
v
Evolve 17
 Elanora Park Tennis Courts
 7:30 am

Round 11

31st Jul 21
Evolve 17
v
Keirle Park 2
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
Allambie 7
v
Queenwood 1
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 6
v
Mona Vale 7
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 12

7th Aug 21
Queenwood 1
v
Evolve 17
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 2
v
Bareena Park 6
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 7
v
Allambie 7
 Elanora Park Tennis Courts
 7:30 am

Round 13

14th Aug 21
Evolve 17
v
Allambie 7
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 6
v
Queenwood 1
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Keirle Park 2
v
Mona Vale 7
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 14

21st Aug 21
Bareena Park 6
v
Evolve 17
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 7
v
Keirle Park 2
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 7
v
Queenwood 1
 Elanora Park Tennis Courts
 7:30 am

Round 15

28th Aug 21
Allambie 7
v
Bareena Park 6
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Queenwood 1
v
Keirle Park 2
 Queenwood Tennis & Sports Centre
 7:30 am
Evolve 17
v
Mona Vale 7
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 7:30 am
Final format: Standard

Semi-final

4th Sep 21

Grand Final

11th Sep 21