Loading Help...
Saturday X6-3 2021 Winter 7:30 Junior Comp

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

24th Apr 21
Show Result Cards
Mona Vale 3
def
Bareena Park 5
Evolve 16
drew
Evolve 13
Evolve 14
def by
Mona Vale 4

 Round 2

1st May 21
Show Result Cards
Evolve 13
def
Mona Vale 3
Bareena Park 5
def by
Evolve 14
Mona Vale 4
def
Evolve 16

 Round 3

8th May 21
Show Result Cards
Mona Vale 3
v
Evolve 16
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 14
def by
Evolve 13
Bareena Park 5
v
Mona Vale 4
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 4

15th May 21
Evolve 14
v
Mona Vale 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 16
v
Bareena Park 5
 23 Ilya Ave Bayview
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 4
v
Evolve 13
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 5

22nd May 21
Evolve 16
v
Evolve 14
 23 Ilya Ave Bayview
 7:30 am
Evolve 13
v
Bareena Park 5
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 3
v
Mona Vale 4
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 6

29th May 21
Bareena Park 5
v
Mona Vale 3
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 13
v
Evolve 16
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 4
v
Evolve 14
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 7

5th Jun 21
Mona Vale 3
v
Evolve 13
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 14
v
Bareena Park 5
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 16
v
Mona Vale 4
 23 Ilya Ave Bayview
 7:30 am

Round 8

19th Jun 21
Evolve 16
v
Mona Vale 3
 23 Ilya Ave Bayview
 7:30 am
Evolve 13
v
Evolve 14
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 4
v
Bareena Park 5
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 9

17th Jul 21
Mona Vale 3
v
Evolve 14
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 5
v
Evolve 16
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 13
v
Mona Vale 4
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 10

24th Jul 21
Evolve 14
v
Evolve 16
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 5
v
Evolve 13
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 4
v
Mona Vale 3
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 11

31st Jul 21
Mona Vale 3
v
Bareena Park 5
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 16
v
Evolve 13
 23 Ilya Ave Bayview
 7:30 am
Evolve 14
v
Mona Vale 4
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 12

7th Aug 21
Evolve 13
v
Mona Vale 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 5
v
Evolve 14
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 4
v
Evolve 16
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 13

14th Aug 21
Mona Vale 3
v
Evolve 16
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 14
v
Evolve 13
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 5
v
Mona Vale 4
 Balgowlah Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 14

21st Aug 21
Evolve 14
v
Mona Vale 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 16
v
Bareena Park 5
 23 Ilya Ave Bayview
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 4
v
Evolve 13
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 15

28th Aug 21
Evolve 16
v
Evolve 14
 23 Ilya Ave Bayview
 7:30 am
Evolve 13
v
Bareena Park 5
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 3
v
Mona Vale 4
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Final format: Standard

Semi-final

4th Sep 21

Grand Final

11th Sep 21