Loading Help...
Saturday X5A-2 2021 Winter Premier League Junior Comp

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

24th Apr 21
Show Result Cards
Evolve 8
def by
Allambie 3
Allambie 4
def by
Bareena Park 3
Evolve 7
def
Allambie 5

 Round 2

1st May 21
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 3
def by
Evolve 8
Allambie 3
def
Evolve 7
Allambie 5
def
Allambie 4

 Round 3

8th May 21
Show Result Cards
Evolve 8
def
Allambie 4
Evolve 7
def by
Bareena Park 3
Allambie 3
def by
Allambie 5

Round 4

15th May 21
Evolve 7
v
Evolve 8
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 10:45 am
Allambie 4
v
Allambie 3
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 5
v
Bareena Park 3
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 10:45 am

Round 5

22nd May 21
Allambie 4
v
Evolve 7
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 3
v
Allambie 3
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 8
v
Allambie 5
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 6

29th May 21
Allambie 3
v
Evolve 8
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 3
v
Allambie 4
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 5
v
Evolve 7
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 10:45 am

Round 7

5th Jun 21
Evolve 8
v
Bareena Park 3
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 7
v
Allambie 3
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 10:45 am
Allambie 4
v
Allambie 5
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 8

19th Jun 21
Allambie 4
v
Evolve 8
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 3
v
Evolve 7
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 5
v
Allambie 3
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 10:45 am

Round 9

17th Jul 21
Evolve 8
v
Evolve 7
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 3
v
Allambie 4
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 3
v
Allambie 5
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 10

24th Jul 21
Evolve 7
v
Allambie 4
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 10:45 am
Allambie 3
v
Bareena Park 3
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 5
v
Evolve 8
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 10:45 am

Round 11

31st Jul 21
Evolve 8
v
Allambie 3
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 4
v
Bareena Park 3
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 7
v
Allambie 5
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 10:45 am

Round 12

7th Aug 21
Bareena Park 3
v
Evolve 8
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 3
v
Evolve 7
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 5
v
Allambie 4
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 10:45 am

Round 13

14th Aug 21
Evolve 8
v
Allambie 4
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 7
v
Bareena Park 3
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 10:45 am
Allambie 3
v
Allambie 5
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 14

21st Aug 21
Evolve 7
v
Evolve 8
 Belrose Wyatt Ave Community Courts
 10:45 am
Allambie 4
v
Allambie 3
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 5
v
Bareena Park 3
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 10:45 am

Round 15

28th Aug 21
Allambie 4
v
Evolve 7
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 3
v
Allambie 3
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 8
v
Allambie 5
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Final format: Standard

Semi-final

4th Sep 21

Grand Final

11th Sep 21