Loading Help...
Saturday X5A-2 2021 Winter Premier League Junior Comp

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

24th Apr 21
Show Result Cards
Manly 1
def
Bareena Park 1
Covenant 1
def by
Mona Vale 2
Evolve 6
def by
Evolve 5
BYE: Bareena Park 2

 Round 2

1st May 21
Show Result Cards
Bareena Park 1
def
Evolve 6
Mona Vale 2
def
Bareena Park 2
Evolve 5
def
Covenant 1
BYE: Manly 1

 Round 3

8th May 21
Show Result Cards
Manly 1
def by
Evolve 5
Evolve 6
def by
Mona Vale 2
Bareena Park 2
v
Bareena Park 1
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BYE: Covenant 1

Round 4

15th May 21
Evolve 5
v
Bareena Park 2
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 2
v
Manly 1
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 1
v
Covenant 1
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BYE: Evolve 6

Round 5

22nd May 21
Covenant 1
v
Bareena Park 2
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Manly 1
v
Evolve 6
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 2
v
Evolve 5
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BYE: Bareena Park 1

Round 6

29th May 21
Evolve 6
v
Covenant 1
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 5
v
Bareena Park 1
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 2
v
Manly 1
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BYE: Mona Vale 2

Round 7

5th Jun 21
Manly 1
v
Covenant 1
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 6
v
Bareena Park 2
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 1
v
Mona Vale 2
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BYE: Evolve 5

Round 8

19th Jun 21
Bareena Park 1
v
Manly 1
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 2
v
Covenant 1
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 5
v
Evolve 6
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BYE: Bareena Park 2

Round 9

17th Jul 21
Evolve 6
v
Bareena Park 1
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 2
v
Mona Vale 2
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Covenant 1
v
Evolve 5
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
BYE: Manly 1

Round 10

24th Jul 21
Evolve 5
v
Manly 1
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 2
v
Evolve 6
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 1
v
Bareena Park 2
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BYE: Covenant 1

Round 11

31st Jul 21
Bareena Park 2
v
Evolve 5
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Manly 1
v
Mona Vale 2
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Covenant 1
v
Bareena Park 1
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
BYE: Evolve 6

Round 12

7th Aug 21
Bareena Park 2
v
Covenant 1
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 6
v
Manly 1
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 5
v
Mona Vale 2
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BYE: Bareena Park 1

Round 13

14th Aug 21
Covenant 1
v
Evolve 6
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 1
v
Evolve 5
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Manly 1
v
Bareena Park 2
 Manly Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BYE: Mona Vale 2

Round 14

21st Aug 21
Covenant 1
v
Manly 1
 Covenant Christian School
 7:30 am
Bareena Park 2
v
Evolve 6
 Bareena Park Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 2
v
Bareena Park 1
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
BYE: Evolve 5
Final format: Standard

Semi-final

28th Aug 21

Grand Final

4th Sep 21