Loading Help...
Saturday X5A-2 2021 Winter Premier League Junior Comp

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

24th Apr 21
Show Result Cards
Wakehurst 1
def by
Allambie 1
Evolve 1
def by
Evolve 4
Mona Vale 1
def by
Evolve 3
Allambie 2
def by
Evolve 2

 Round 2

1st May 21
Show Result Cards
Allambie 1
def by
Mona Vale 1
Evolve 4
def by
Allambie 2
Evolve 3
def
Evolve 1
Evolve 2
def by
Wakehurst 1

 Round 3

8th May 21
Show Result Cards
Wakehurst 1
v
Evolve 3
 Wakehurst Couvert Tennis
 7:30 am
Evolve 1
def by
Evolve 2
Mona Vale 1
v
Evolve 4
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 2
def
Allambie 1

Round 4

15th May 21
Evolve 2
v
Mona Vale 1
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 3
v
Allambie 2
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 4
v
Wakehurst 1
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 1
v
Evolve 1
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 5

22nd May 21
Evolve 1
v
Allambie 2
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 1
v
Evolve 2
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Wakehurst 1
v
Mona Vale 1
 Wakehurst Couvert Tennis
 7:30 am
Evolve 4
v
Evolve 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 6

29th May 21
Mona Vale 1
v
Evolve 1
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 3
v
Allambie 1
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 2
v
Wakehurst 1
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 2
v
Evolve 4
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 7

5th Jun 21
Wakehurst 1
v
Evolve 1
 Wakehurst Couvert Tennis
 7:30 am
Evolve 2
v
Evolve 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 1
v
Allambie 2
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 1
v
Evolve 4
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 8

19th Jun 21
Allambie 1
v
Wakehurst 1
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 4
v
Evolve 1
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 3
v
Mona Vale 1
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 2
v
Allambie 2
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 9

17th Jul 21
Mona Vale 1
v
Allambie 1
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 2
v
Evolve 4
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 1
v
Evolve 3
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Wakehurst 1
v
Evolve 2
 Wakehurst Couvert Tennis
 7:30 am

Round 10

24th Jul 21
Evolve 3
v
Wakehurst 1
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 2
v
Evolve 1
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 4
v
Mona Vale 1
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 1
v
Allambie 2
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 11

31st Jul 21
Mona Vale 1
v
Evolve 2
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 2
v
Evolve 3
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Wakehurst 1
v
Evolve 4
 Wakehurst Couvert Tennis
 7:30 am
Evolve 1
v
Allambie 1
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 12

7th Aug 21
Allambie 2
v
Evolve 1
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 2
v
Allambie 1
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Mona Vale 1
v
Wakehurst 1
 Mona Vale Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 3
v
Evolve 4
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 13

14th Aug 21
Evolve 1
v
Mona Vale 1
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 1
v
Evolve 3
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Wakehurst 1
v
Allambie 2
 Wakehurst Couvert Tennis
 7:30 am
Evolve 4
v
Evolve 2
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am

Round 14

21st Aug 21
Evolve 1
v
Wakehurst 1
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 3
v
Evolve 2
 Collaroy Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Allambie 2
v
Mona Vale 1
 Allambie Heights Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Evolve 4
v
Allambie 1
 Careel Bay Tennis Club
 7:30 am
Final format: Standard

Semi-final

28th Aug 21

Grand Final

4th Sep 21