Loading Help...
Wednesday X6-3 2021/Apr Ladies Morning Comp
Division 1

Division Draw

Event type: In-House  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

21st Apr 21
Show Result Cards
1. Chhikara / Dion / Atkinson
def by
2. Yeoman / Atkinson / Pilditch
3. Willis / Mettam / Bronneberg
def
4. Dennis / Grills / Manning
5. May / Tolhurst / Snodgrass
def by
6. Kiely / Langford / Kencevski
7. Dadeppo / Sherlock / Arkuright
def
8. Luccitti / Dedominicus / Kelly
BYE: 9. Kollaris / Chiaverini / Rossit

 Round 2

28th Apr 21
Show Result Cards
1. Chhikara / Dion / Atkinson
def by
4. Dennis / Grills / Manning
2. Yeoman / Atkinson / Pilditch
def
5. May / Tolhurst / Snodgrass
6. Kiely / Langford / Kencevski
def
3. Willis / Mettam / Bronneberg
7. Dadeppo / Sherlock / Arkuright
def
9. Kollaris / Chiaverini / Rossit
BYE: 8. Luccitti / Dedominicus / Kelly

 Round 3

5th May 21
Show Result Cards
1. Chhikara / Dion / Atkinson
drew
3. Willis / Mettam / Bronneberg
2. Yeoman / Atkinson / Pilditch
drew
4. Dennis / Grills / Manning
7. Dadeppo / Sherlock / Arkuright
drew
5. May / Tolhurst / Snodgrass
8. Luccitti / Dedominicus / Kelly
drew
9. Kollaris / Chiaverini / Rossit
BYE: 6. Kiely / Langford / Kencevski

 Round 4

12th May 21
Show Result Cards
9. Kollaris / Chiaverini / Rossit
def by
2. Yeoman / Atkinson / Pilditch
4. Dennis / Grills / Manning
def
5. May / Tolhurst / Snodgrass
6. Kiely / Langford / Kencevski
def
7. Dadeppo / Sherlock / Arkuright
8. Luccitti / Dedominicus / Kelly
def by
3. Willis / Mettam / Bronneberg
BYE: 1. Chhikara / Dion / Atkinson

Round 5

19th May 21
3. Willis / Mettam / Bronneberg
v
2. Yeoman / Atkinson / Pilditch
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
1. Chhikara / Dion / Atkinson
v
5. May / Tolhurst / Snodgrass
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
9. Kollaris / Chiaverini / Rossit
v
4. Dennis / Grills / Manning
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
6. Kiely / Langford / Kencevski
v
8. Luccitti / Dedominicus / Kelly
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
BYE: 7. Dadeppo / Sherlock / Arkuright

Round 6

26th May 21
5. May / Tolhurst / Snodgrass
v
3. Willis / Mettam / Bronneberg
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
9. Kollaris / Chiaverini / Rossit
v
6. Kiely / Langford / Kencevski
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
8. Luccitti / Dedominicus / Kelly
v
1. Chhikara / Dion / Atkinson
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
4. Dennis / Grills / Manning
v
7. Dadeppo / Sherlock / Arkuright
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
BYE: 2. Yeoman / Atkinson / Pilditch

Round 7

2nd Jun 21
8. Luccitti / Dedominicus / Kelly
v
5. May / Tolhurst / Snodgrass
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
6. Kiely / Langford / Kencevski
v
1. Chhikara / Dion / Atkinson
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
2. Yeoman / Atkinson / Pilditch
v
7. Dadeppo / Sherlock / Arkuright
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
9. Kollaris / Chiaverini / Rossit
v
3. Willis / Mettam / Bronneberg
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
BYE: 4. Dennis / Grills / Manning

Round 8

9th Jun 21
1. Chhikara / Dion / Atkinson
v
9. Kollaris / Chiaverini / Rossit
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
2. Yeoman / Atkinson / Pilditch
v
6. Kiely / Langford / Kencevski
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
3. Willis / Mettam / Bronneberg
v
7. Dadeppo / Sherlock / Arkuright
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
4. Dennis / Grills / Manning
v
8. Luccitti / Dedominicus / Kelly
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
BYE: 5. May / Tolhurst / Snodgrass

Round 9

16th Jun 21
5. May / Tolhurst / Snodgrass
v
9. Kollaris / Chiaverini / Rossit
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
2. Yeoman / Atkinson / Pilditch
v
8. Luccitti / Dedominicus / Kelly
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
4. Dennis / Grills / Manning
v
6. Kiely / Langford / Kencevski
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
1. Chhikara / Dion / Atkinson
v
7. Dadeppo / Sherlock / Arkuright
 Beaton Park T.C
 9:30 am
BYE: 3. Willis / Mettam / Bronneberg
Final format: Bypass (1-2)

Grand Final

23rd Jun 21