Loading Help...
Friday X3-2 2021/Feb Viking Realty Junior League

Division Draw

Event type: Home & Away  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

19th Feb 21
Show Result Cards
Dobinson T / Lavell
def by
Harvey / Kennewell
Carroll / Low A
def by
Antill / Lawton
Kelly S / Steffens
drew
Chalhoub / Lombard JD
BYE: Slomka / Thompson

 Round 2

26th Feb 21
Show Result Cards
Harvey / Kennewell
drew
Kelly S / Steffens
Antill / Lawton
def
Slomka / Thompson
Chalhoub / Lombard JD
def by
Carroll / Low A
BYE: Dobinson T / Lavell

 Round 3

5th Mar 21
Show Result Cards
Dobinson T / Lavell
drew
Chalhoub / Lombard JD
Kelly S / Steffens
def
Antill / Lawton
Slomka / Thompson
def
Harvey / Kennewell
BYE: Carroll / Low A

 Round 4

12th Mar 21
Show Result Cards
Chalhoub / Lombard JD
def by
Slomka / Thompson
Antill / Lawton
def by
Dobinson T / Lavell
Harvey / Kennewell
def by
Carroll / Low A
BYE: Kelly S / Steffens

 Round 5

19th Mar 21
Show Result Cards
Carroll / Low A
def by
Slomka / Thompson
Dobinson T / Lavell
def by
Kelly S / Steffens
Antill / Lawton
def
Chalhoub / Lombard JD
BYE: Harvey / Kennewell

 Round 6

26th Mar 21
Show Result Cards
Kelly S / Steffens
drew
Carroll / Low A
Out: Liam Steffens
In: TBA
Out: Shyla Kelly
In: TBA
 
Out: Harloh Carroll
In: TBA
Out: Abby Low
In: TBA
Chalhoub / Lombard JD
def
Harvey / Kennewell
Slomka / Thompson
def by
Dobinson T / Lavell
Out: Kira Slomka
In: Abby Low
 
Out: Sam Lavell
In: Jack Lawton
BYE: Antill / Lawton

 Round 7

23rd Apr 21
Show Result Cards
Dobinson T / Lavell
def by
Carroll / Low A
Kelly S / Steffens
def by
Slomka / Thompson
Harvey / Kennewell
def by
Antill / Lawton
BYE: Chalhoub / Lombard JD

 Round 8

30th Apr 21
Show Result Cards
Harvey / Kennewell
drew
Dobinson T / Lavell
Antill / Lawton
def by
Carroll / Low A
Chalhoub / Lombard JD
def
Kelly S / Steffens
Out: JD Lombard
In: Zachariah Jarrott
 
Out: Liam Steffens
In: Sienna Horder
BYE: Slomka / Thompson

 Round 9

7th May 21
Show Result Cards
Kelly S / Steffens
def
Harvey / Kennewell
Slomka / Thompson
def
Antill / Lawton
Carroll / Low A
def
Chalhoub / Lombard JD
BYE: Dobinson T / Lavell
Final format: All Play

Grand Final

14th May 21
Slomka / Thompson
v
Carroll / Low A
 Tennis Central
 4:00 pm
 
Crt 6
Kelly S / Steffens
v
Antill / Lawton
 Tennis Central
 4:00 pm
 
Crt 7
Chalhoub / Lombard JD
v
Dobinson T / Lavell
 Tennis Central
 4:00 pm
 
Crt 8