Loading Help...
Monday X6DA-4 2021/Feb Mixed League (Div 2)
Division 2

Division Draw

Event type: In-House  (* indicates round has been rescheduled from original date)


 Round 1

1st Feb 21
Show Result Cards
Wood / Philips / PLUS 1 / McRae / Fitzgerald / Kelly
drew
Weber / Dribbus / Brodie / Dion
Baresic / Constantinou / Gellatley/ Zaremba / Napper / Dennis
drew
Duran / Sharman / McCrea / Barbour / Willis / Kiely
Wicks / Brown / Phillips / Grills / Pickard / Barnes
drew
Gale / Barlow / Smith / Green / Watty / Saunders
Strano / Lakshmanan / McDonald / Wong / Lumley / Scardanis
def by
Goodyear / Reid / King / Tolhurst
BYE: Mcdonnell Jo / Lucitti M / McDonnell J / McDonnell C

 Round 2

8th Feb 21
Show Result Cards
Wood / Philips / PLUS 1 / McRae / Fitzgerald / Kelly
def by
Duran / Sharman / McCrea / Barbour / Willis / Kiely
Weber / Dribbus / Brodie / Dion
def
Wicks / Brown / Phillips / Grills / Pickard / Barnes
Gale / Barlow / Smith / Green / Watty / Saunders
def by
Baresic / Constantinou / Gellatley/ Zaremba / Napper / Dennis
Strano / Lakshmanan / McDonald / Wong / Lumley / Scardanis
def by
Mcdonnell Jo / Lucitti M / McDonnell J / McDonnell C
BYE: Goodyear / Reid / King / Tolhurst

 Round 3

15th Feb 21
Show Result Cards
Wood / Philips / PLUS 1 / McRae / Fitzgerald / Kelly
def by
Baresic / Constantinou / Gellatley/ Zaremba / Napper / Dennis
Weber / Dribbus / Brodie / Dion
drew
Duran / Sharman / McCrea / Barbour / Willis / Kiely
Strano / Lakshmanan / McDonald / Wong / Lumley / Scardanis
def
Wicks / Brown / Phillips / Grills / Pickard / Barnes
Goodyear / Reid / King / Tolhurst
def
Mcdonnell Jo / Lucitti M / McDonnell J / McDonnell C
BYE: Gale / Barlow / Smith / Green / Watty / Saunders

 Round 4

22nd Feb 21
Show Result Cards
Mcdonnell Jo / Lucitti M / McDonnell J / McDonnell C
def
Weber / Dribbus / Brodie / Dion
Duran / Sharman / McCrea / Barbour / Willis / Kiely
def
Wicks / Brown / Phillips / Grills / Pickard / Barnes
Gale / Barlow / Smith / Green / Watty / Saunders
def
Strano / Lakshmanan / McDonald / Wong / Lumley / Scardanis
Goodyear / Reid / King / Tolhurst
def
Baresic / Constantinou / Gellatley/ Zaremba / Napper / Dennis
BYE: Wood / Philips / PLUS 1 / McRae / Fitzgerald / Kelly

 Round 6

8th Mar 21
Show Result Cards
Wicks / Brown / Phillips / Grills / Pickard / Barnes
def by
Baresic / Constantinou / Gellatley/ Zaremba / Napper / Dennis
Mcdonnell Jo / Lucitti M / McDonnell J / McDonnell C
def
Gale / Barlow / Smith / Green / Watty / Saunders
Goodyear / Reid / King / Tolhurst
def
Wood / Philips / PLUS 1 / McRae / Fitzgerald / Kelly
Duran / Sharman / McCrea / Barbour / Willis / Kiely
def
Strano / Lakshmanan / McDonald / Wong / Lumley / Scardanis
BYE: Weber / Dribbus / Brodie / Dion

 Round 7

15th Mar 21
Show Result Cards
Goodyear / Reid / King / Tolhurst
def
Wicks / Brown / Phillips / Grills / Pickard / Barnes
Gale / Barlow / Smith / Green / Watty / Saunders
def
Wood / Philips / PLUS 1 / McRae / Fitzgerald / Kelly
Weber / Dribbus / Brodie / Dion
def
Strano / Lakshmanan / McDonald / Wong / Lumley / Scardanis
Mcdonnell Jo / Lucitti M / McDonnell J / McDonnell C
def
Baresic / Constantinou / Gellatley/ Zaremba / Napper / Dennis
BYE: Duran / Sharman / McCrea / Barbour / Willis / Kiely

 Round 9

29th Mar 21
Show Result Cards
Wicks / Brown / Phillips / Grills / Pickard / Barnes
def by
Mcdonnell Jo / Lucitti M / McDonnell J / McDonnell C
Weber / Dribbus / Brodie / Dion
def by
Goodyear / Reid / King / Tolhurst
Duran / Sharman / McCrea / Barbour / Willis / Kiely
def
Gale / Barlow / Smith / Green / Watty / Saunders
Wood / Philips / PLUS 1 / McRae / Fitzgerald / Kelly
def by
Strano / Lakshmanan / McDonald / Wong / Lumley / Scardanis
BYE: Baresic / Constantinou / Gellatley/ Zaremba / Napper / Dennis

 Round 10

19th Apr 21
Show Result Cards
Weber / Dribbus / Brodie / Dion
def by
Wood / Philips / PLUS 1 / McRae / Fitzgerald / Kelly
Duran / Sharman / McCrea / Barbour / Willis / Kiely
def by
Baresic / Constantinou / Gellatley/ Zaremba / Napper / Dennis
Gale / Barlow / Smith / Green / Watty / Saunders
def by
Wicks / Brown / Phillips / Grills / Pickard / Barnes
Goodyear / Reid / King / Tolhurst
def
Strano / Lakshmanan / McDonald / Wong / Lumley / Scardanis
BYE: Mcdonnell Jo / Lucitti M / McDonnell J / McDonnell C

 Round 11

26th Apr 21
Show Result Cards
Duran / Sharman / McCrea / Barbour / Willis / Kiely
def
Wood / Philips / PLUS 1 / McRae / Fitzgerald / Kelly
Wicks / Brown / Phillips / Grills / Pickard / Barnes
def by
Weber / Dribbus / Brodie / Dion
Baresic / Constantinou / Gellatley/ Zaremba / Napper / Dennis
def
Gale / Barlow / Smith / Green / Watty / Saunders
Mcdonnell Jo / Lucitti M / McDonnell J / McDonnell C
def
Strano / Lakshmanan / McDonald / Wong / Lumley / Scardanis
BYE: Goodyear / Reid / King / Tolhurst

 Round 12

3rd May 21
Show Result Cards
Baresic / Constantinou / Gellatley/ Zaremba / Napper / Dennis
drew
Wood / Philips / PLUS 1 / McRae / Fitzgerald / Kelly
Duran / Sharman / McCrea / Barbour / Willis / Kiely
drew
Weber / Dribbus / Brodie / Dion
Wicks / Brown / Phillips / Grills / Pickard / Barnes
drew
Strano / Lakshmanan / McDonald / Wong / Lumley / Scardanis
Mcdonnell Jo / Lucitti M / McDonnell J / McDonnell C
drew
Goodyear / Reid / King / Tolhurst
BYE: Gale / Barlow / Smith / Green / Watty / Saunders

 Round 13

10th May 21
Show Result Cards
Weber / Dribbus / Brodie / Dion
def by
Mcdonnell Jo / Lucitti M / McDonnell J / McDonnell C
Wicks / Brown / Phillips / Grills / Pickard / Barnes
def by
Duran / Sharman / McCrea / Barbour / Willis / Kiely
Strano / Lakshmanan / McDonald / Wong / Lumley / Scardanis
def by
Gale / Barlow / Smith / Green / Watty / Saunders
Baresic / Constantinou / Gellatley/ Zaremba / Napper / Dennis
def by
Goodyear / Reid / King / Tolhurst
BYE: Wood / Philips / PLUS 1 / McRae / Fitzgerald / Kelly

Round 14

17th May 21
Weber / Dribbus / Brodie / Dion
v
Baresic / Constantinou / Gellatley/ Zaremba / Napper / Dennis
 Fairy Meadow T.C
 7:00 pm
Wicks / Brown / Phillips / Grills / Pickard / Barnes
v
Wood / Philips / PLUS 1 / McRae / Fitzgerald / Kelly
 Beaton Park T.C
 7:00 pm
Duran / Sharman / McCrea / Barbour / Willis / Kiely
v
Mcdonnell Jo / Lucitti M / McDonnell J / McDonnell C
 Beaton Park T.C
 7:00 pm
Goodyear / Reid / King / Tolhurst
v
Gale / Barlow / Smith / Green / Watty / Saunders
 Beaton Park T.C
 7:00 pm
BYE: Strano / Lakshmanan / McDonald / Wong / Lumley / Scardanis

Round 5

24th May 21 *
Baresic / Constantinou / Gellatley/ Zaremba / Napper / Dennis
v
Weber / Dribbus / Brodie / Dion
 Beaton Park T.C
 7:00 pm
Wood / Philips / PLUS 1 / McRae / Fitzgerald / Kelly
v
Wicks / Brown / Phillips / Grills / Pickard / Barnes
 Beaton Park T.C
 7:00 pm
Mcdonnell Jo / Lucitti M / McDonnell J / McDonnell C
v
Duran / Sharman / McCrea / Barbour / Willis / Kiely
 Beaton Park T.C
 7:00 pm
Gale / Barlow / Smith / Green / Watty / Saunders
v
Goodyear / Reid / King / Tolhurst
 Fairy Meadow T.C
 7:00 pm
BYE: Strano / Lakshmanan / McDonald / Wong / Lumley / Scardanis

Round 8

31st May 21 *
Wood / Philips / PLUS 1 / McRae / Fitzgerald / Kelly
v
Mcdonnell Jo / Lucitti M / McDonnell J / McDonnell C
 Beaton Park T.C
 7:00 pm
Weber / Dribbus / Brodie / Dion
v
Gale / Barlow / Smith / Green / Watty / Saunders
 Beaton Park T.C
 7:00 pm
Baresic / Constantinou / Gellatley/ Zaremba / Napper / Dennis
v
Strano / Lakshmanan / McDonald / Wong / Lumley / Scardanis
 Beaton Park T.C
 7:00 pm
Duran / Sharman / McCrea / Barbour / Willis / Kiely
v
Goodyear / Reid / King / Tolhurst
 Fairy Meadow T.C
 7:00 pm
BYE: Wicks / Brown / Phillips / Grills / Pickard / Barnes
Final format: Standard

Semi-final

7th Jun 21

Grand Final

14th Jun 21