Tennis Central - Belmont - New South Wales
Friday X3-2 2019/T4 The Academy/Viking Realty - Junior League (Div 1,2,3,4,)

Division Ladder

Match Result Set Result
Name Points P W % P W %
1 Reddie / Low C 31.5 8 6 75 23 19 82.6
2 Boyd / Wheeldon 30.5 8 6.5 81.3 22 16 72.7
3 Joyce / Binstead 11 8 2 25 23 5 21.7
4 Kelly C / Coutman 10 8 1.5 18.8 22 5 22.7

Teams

Boyd / Wheeldon Jordan Boyd, Noah Wheeldon
Joyce / Binstead Maxim Joyce, Chase Binstead
Reddie / Low C Sienna Reddie, Cade Low
Kelly C / Coutman Charli Kelly, Bailey Coutman

Division Draw

Event type: In-House


Round 1 - 25th October 2019 Venue Time
Boyd / Wheeldon v Joyce / Binstead Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Reddie / Low C v Kelly C / Coutman Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Round 2 - 1st November 2019 Venue Time
Kelly C / Coutman v Joyce / Binstead Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Reddie / Low C v Boyd / Wheeldon Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Round 3 - 8th November 2019 Venue Time
Boyd / Wheeldon v Kelly C / Coutman Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Joyce / Binstead v Reddie / Low C Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Round 4 - 15th November 2019 Venue Time
Joyce / Binstead v Boyd / Wheeldon Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Kelly C / Coutman v Reddie / Low C Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Round 5 - 22nd November 2019 Venue Time
Joyce / Binstead v Kelly C / Coutman Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Boyd / Wheeldon v Reddie / Low C Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Round 6 - 29th November 2019 Venue Time
Kelly C / Coutman v Boyd / Wheeldon Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Reddie / Low C v Joyce / Binstead Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Round 7 - 6th December 2019 Venue Time
Boyd / Wheeldon v Joyce / Binstead Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Reddie / Low C v Kelly C / Coutman Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Round 8 - 13th December 2019 Venue Time
Kelly C / Coutman v Joyce / Binstead Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Reddie / Low C v Boyd / Wheeldon Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Final format: All Play
Grand Final - 31st January 2020 Venue Time
Reddie / Low C v Boyd / Wheeldon Tennis Central 3:45 pm
Joyce / Binstead v Kelly C / Coutman Tennis Central 3:45 pm